Arbeitsgremien des 4. Parteitages

Gewählt von der 1. Tagung des 4. Parteitages

Tagungspräsidium

  • Doris Achelwilm, Bremen
  • Herbert Behrens, SL
  • Heidrun Bluhm, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  • Gunhild Böth, NRW
  • Birke Bull, Sachsen-Anhalt
  • Stefan Dreher, Baden-Württemberg
  • Nicole Fritsche, Bayern
  • Rico Gebhardt, Sachsen
  • Dora Heyenn, Hamburg
  • Matthias Höhn, Parteivorstand
  • Benjamin-Immanuel Hoff, fds
  • Knut Korschewsky, Thüringen
  • Caren Lay, Parteivorstand
  • Klaus Lederer, Berlin
  • Jutta Meyer-Siebert, Niedersachsen
  • Cornelia Möhring, Schleswig-Holstein
  • Thomas Nord, Brandenburg
  • Astrid Schramm, Saarland
  • Katrin Werner, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Janine Wissler, Hessen

Antragskommission

  • Herwart Achterberg, Hessen
  • Hans-Henning Adler, Niedersachsen
  • Sabine Berninger, Thüringen
  • Peter Brill, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  • Ulrike Dierkes-Morsy, Bayern
  • Anne Geschonneck, DIE LINKE.SDS
  • Thomas Hecker, KPF
  • Steffi Hornbostel, Thüringen
  • Horst Kahrs, Berlin
  • Rosemarie Kersten, Brandendburg
  • Thomas Lutze, Saarland
  • Anja Mayer, fds
  • Marc Mulia, NRW
  • Falk Neubert, Sachsen
  • Olaf-Michael Ostertag, BAG Grundeinkommen
  • Biggi Ostmeyer, Parteivorstand
  • Harald Petzold, Brandenburg
  • Jenny Schulz, Sachsen-Anhalt
  • Cornelia Swillus-Knöchel, NRW
  • Elke Theisinger-Hinkel
  • Edgar Wunder, Baden-Württemberg
  • Dagmar Zoschke, Parteivorstand

Wahlkommission

  • Tatjana Behrend, Berlin
  • Nico Biver, Hessen
  • Marcel Eggert, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  • Torsten Felstehausen, Hessen
  • Ulrike Glanz, Brandenburg
  • Angela Hähnel Sachsen
  • Torsten Hans, Sachsen-Anhalt
  • Mathias Hillenbrand, NRW
  • Simone Hock, Sachsen
  • Claudia Jobst, Sachsen
  • Max Kemnitz, Baden-Württemberg
  • Susanne Kohrs, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Heidrun Krebs, Thüringen
  • Christoph Kröpl, Berlin
  • Kathrin Mess, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Marion Morassi, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Martin Nass, Niedersachsen
  • Christopher Neumann, Brandenburg
  • Sandro Smolka, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  • Kersten Steinke, Thüringen

Mandatsprüfungskommission

  • Evelyn Edler, Sachsen-Anhalt
  • Sebastian Frech, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Gerlinde Hooge, Hessen
  • Heike Kretschmer, NRW
  • Walter Kubach, Baden-Württemberg
  • Sylvia Müller, Berlin
  • Karin May, Thüringen
  • Hermann Ruttmann, Bayern
  • Heike Werner, Sachsen
  • Martin Wittmaack, Hamburg